Thursday
Jul 19/18
9:51 pm
CST

W S B L
STANDINGS
www.wsbl.ca

Admin

Attendance:


Winnipeg Manitoba
MB
Canada



   Division:


Elmwood Giants151410.933-7-07-11429.47332.20
St Boniface Legionaires161060.6254.55-35-3815.06815.06
Springfield Sr Braves11740.6365.02-35-1686.18534.82
St James As17890.4717.04-54-41197.00834.88
Stonewall Blue Jays12570.4177.51-44-3695.75685.67
Boni-Vital Brewers133100.23110.02-61-4372.8514110.85
N Winnipeg Pirates121110.08311.50-61-5494.081068.83

G -  Games
W -  Wins
L -  Losses
T -  Ties
PCT -  Win Percentage
GB -  Games Back
HOME -  Home Record
ROAD -  Road Record
RF -  Runs For
RF AVG -  Runs For Average
RA -  Runs Against
RA AVG -  Runs Against Average
 


Lineup Cards, Dugout Charts, Pitching Charts, Free Team Pages, Free League Pages
Powered by BallCharts.com - free team & league websites