Tuesday
Jun 19/18
6:34 pm
CST

St. James Sr. A's
STANDINGS
faceteam.com/stjamesas
Home
News
Roster
Schedule
Calendar
Stats
Standings
Photos
Videos
Links
Contacts
Fields
Handouts
Forum

Admin

Attendance:


Winnipeg
MB
Canada


Member of the W S B L





   Division:


Elmwood Giants55001.000-3-02-0418.20142.80
St Boniface Legionaires5410.8001.01-03-1234.6051.00
Boni-Vital Brewers0000.0002.50-00-000.0000.00
N Winnipeg Pirates1010.0003.00-10-022.0088.00
Springfield Sr Braves1010.0003.00-10-022.0044.00
Stonewall Blue Jays2020.0003.50-10-121.00147.00
St James As8260.2504.51-31-3283.50536.62

G -  Games
W -  Wins
L -  Losses
T -  Ties
PCT -  Win Percentage
GB -  Games Back
HOME -  Home Record
ROAD -  Road Record
RF -  Runs For
RF AVG -  Runs For Average
RA -  Runs Against
RA AVG -  Runs Against Average




 


Powered by BallCharts.com - free team & league websites