Sunday
Jan 20/19
11:03 am
PST

A-F Men's Rec League
STANDINGS
faceteam.com/afrecleague

Admin

Attendance:


Adams
WI
USA







   Division:


Team SCS5501.000-2-03-050.6040.20
Oxford Music4401.0000.51-03-072.0056.75
Paul Bunyan's541.8001.01-13-076.8060.20
Necedah532.6002.03-10-150.2046.00
nWo633.5002.52-21-155.3347.17
Larson's523.4003.00-32-054.4069.40
Revive523.4003.00-22-152.2045.00
Kidz From The Block624.3333.51-21-254.1752.67
The Out of Shapers624.3333.51-21-242.8358.17
Len's Drywall514.2004.00-21-247.0054.20
Jose's Restaurant615.1674.50-31-247.5065.50

G -  Games
W -  Wins
L -  Losses
PCT -  Win Percentage
GB -  Games Back
HOME -  Home Record
ROAD -  Road Record
PTSF AVG -  Points For Average
PTSA AVG -  Points Against Average


 


Free Team Pages, Free League Pages
Powered by BallCharts.com - free team & league websites