Monday
Jul 23/18
1:31 am
MST

SESBL
STANDINGS
faceteam.com/SESBL

Admin

Attendance:


Yorkton
SK
Canada







   Division:


Canora Supers220041.000-1-0-01-0-02412.0094.50
Willowbrook Royals220041.000-1-0-01-0-02512.5010.50
Yorkton Yankees220041.000-1-0-01-0-02814.00136.50
Back Forty Brewers20200.0002.00-1-00-1-094.502412.00
Grandview Lakers20200.0002.00-1-00-1-0136.502814.00
Langenburg Legends00000.0001.00-0-00-0-000.0000.00
Roblin Stars20200.0002.00-1-00-1-010.502512.50

G -  Games
W -  Wins
L -  Losses
T -  Ties
PTS -  Points
PCT -  Win Percentage
GB -  Games Back
HOME -  Home Record
ROAD -  Road Record
RF -  Runs For
RF AVG -  Runs For Average
RA -  Runs Against
RA AVG -  Runs Against Average




 


Lineup Cards, Dugout Charts, Pitching Charts, Free Team Pages, Free League Pages
Powered by BallCharts.com - free team & league websites