Saturday
Oct 20/18
5:54 pm
MST

SESBL
STANDINGS
faceteam.com/SESBL

Admin

Attendance:


Yorkton
SK
Canada







   Division:


Langenburg Legends752010.714-4-0-01-2-0385.43324.57
Yorkton Yankees954010.5561.04-1-01-3-0687.56475.22
Canora Supers53206.6001.02-0-01-2-0387.60255.00
Willowbrook Royals53206.6001.02-0-01-2-0377.40234.60
Back Forty Brewers20200.0002.50-1-00-1-094.502412.00
Grandview Lakers20200.0002.50-1-00-1-0136.502814.00
Roblin Stars20200.0002.50-1-00-1-010.502512.50

G -  Games
W -  Wins
L -  Losses
T -  Ties
PTS -  Points
PCT -  Win Percentage
GB -  Games Back
HOME -  Home Record
ROAD -  Road Record
RF -  Runs For
RF AVG -  Runs For Average
RA -  Runs Against
RA AVG -  Runs Against Average




 


Lineup Cards, Dugout Charts, Pitching Charts, Free Team Pages, Free League Pages
Powered by BallCharts.com - free team & league websites