Division:

Team NameGWLTPCTGBHOMEROADRFRF AVGRARA AVG
Brews on First14680.4297.53-43-415010.7119313.79
Goldschlaggers143101.25010.02-51-51279.0718213.00
HFTB14770.5006.53-44-314510.3618613.29
Pitch Slap141121.10712.00-61-61178.3621915.64
Sennnd It141121.8212.06-05-221015.001269.00
Swamp Donkeys141130.7862.56-15-221915.641269.00
TBA142120.14311.50-72-51138.0720014.29
Village Idiots141301.964-7-06-022215.86715.07

G -  Games
W -  Wins
L -  Losses
T -  Ties
PCT -  Win Percentage
GB -  Games Back
HOME -  Home Record
ROAD -  Road Record
RF -  Runs For
RF AVG -  Runs For Average
RA -  Runs Against
RA AVG -  Runs Against Average


Ticker
  • Welcome to the new home of the Softball City
  • This page is currently under construction. Please check back as new information will be added soon.
Countdown

Countdown to
April Fool's Day

(Apr 1, 2018 @ 12:00am)

WOOT WOOT. It's here!

Attendance

Number of visits to the site:

79034

Weather