Roster:
 

Players



Ticker
  • Welcome to the new home of the Softball City
  • This page is currently under construction. Please check back as new information will be added soon.
Countdown

Countdown to
April Fool's Day

(Apr 1, 2018 @ 12:00am)

WOOT WOOT. It's here!

Attendance

Number of visits to the site:

79043

Weather
Standings

  

Team NameGWLTPCTGB
Brews on First14680.4297.5
Goldschlaggers143101.25010.0
HFTB14770.5006.5
Pitch Slap141121.10712.0
Sennnd It141121.8212.0
Swamp Donkeys141130.7862.5
TBA142120.14311.5
Village Idiots141301.964-