Division:

Team NameGWLTPCTGBHOMEROADRFRF AVGRARA AVGDIV%
HIJACKERS322822.906-14-114-140812.751223.81.903
WINNIPEG WINGMEN322390.7196.012-411-540012.502527.88.719
MONDAY KNIGHTS3219121.6099.59-610-634210.693139.78.609
HEBREWERY3218122.59410.09-69-637511.723179.91.594
WAIVERTOWN3215152.50013.07-88-741412.9436511.41.500
FREE AGENT FREZNY3211201.35917.54-117-92949.1940112.53.359
POTTY MOUTH329212.31219.04-125-92989.3137611.75.312
INGLORIOUS BATTERS320320.00029.00-160-161544.8153916.84.000

G -  Games
W -  Wins
L -  Losses
T -  Ties
PCT -  Win Percentage
GB -  Games Back
HOME -  Home Record
ROAD -  Road Record
RF -  Runs For
RF AVG -  Runs For Average
RA -  Runs Against
RA AVG -  Runs Against Average
DIV% -  Division Percentage
Twitter
Countdown

Countdown to
TURKEY CLASSIC TOURNEY

(Sep 26, 2020 @ 9:00am)

PLAY BALL!

Photos
2019 TEAM PHOTOS
2016 TEAM PHOTOS 1
2015 Champions
2019 TEAM PHOTOS
2019 TEAM PHOTOS
2018 TEAM PHOTOS
2018 TEAM PHOTOS
2019 TEAM PHOTOS
2019 TEAM PHOTOS
2016 TEAM PHOTOS 1