Schedule: Team:
 
Date Time Location Visitor Home
Apr 17/20 7:00pm Minoru Park / Latrace Field South Delta Padres Richmond Athletics
Apr 17/20 7:00pm Albion Sports Complex Maple Ridge Js Albion Braves
Apr 17/20 7:00pm Hammond Stadium Newton Pirates Dewdney Bulls
Apr 24/20 7:00pm Hammond Stadium Newton Royals Maple Ridge Js
Apr 24/20 7:00pm Whalley Stadium Dewdney Bulls Whalley Chiefs
May 1/20 7:00pm Albion Sports Complex Newton Pirates Albion Braves
May 1/20 7:00pm Hammond Stadium Aldergrove Sun Devils Dewdney Bulls
May 8/20 7:00pm Hammond Stadium Albion Braves Dewdney Bulls
May 8/20 7:00pm Whalley Stadium Maple Ridge Js Whalley Chiefs
May 22/20 7:00pm Minoru Park / Latrace Field Coquitlam Thunder Richmond Athletics
May 22/20 7:00pm Albion Sports Complex Newton Royals Albion Braves
May 22/20 7:00pm Hammond Stadium Aldergrove Sun Devils Maple Ridge Js
May 22/20 7:00pm Whalley Stadium Newton Beavers Whalley Chiefs
May 29/20 7:00pm Hammond Stadium Maple Ridge Js Dewdney Bulls
Jun 5/20 7:00pm Hammond Stadium Holly Hops Maple Ridge Js
Jun 5/20 7:00pm Whalley Stadium Newton Royals Whalley Chiefs
Jun 12/20 7:00pm Minoru Park / Latrace Field Coquitlam Cardinals Richmond Athletics
Jun 12/20 7:00pm Albion Sports Complex Whalley Chiefs Albion Braves
Jun 12/20 7:00pm Hammond Stadium Newton Royals Dewdney Bulls
Jun 19/20 7:00pm Minoru Park / Latrace Field Vancouver Mounties Richmond Athletics
Jun 19/20 7:00pm Albion Sports Complex Newton Beavers Albion Braves
Jun 19/20 7:00pm Hammond Stadium Newton Pirates Maple Ridge Js
Jun 19/20 7:00pm Whalley Stadium Aldergrove Sun Devils Whalley Chiefs
Jun 26/20 7:00pm Hammond Stadium Richmond Athletics Maple Ridge Js
Jul 3/20 7:00pm Albion Sports Complex Coquitlam Cardinals Albion Braves
Jul 3/20 7:00pm Hammond Stadium Vancouver Mounties Dewdney Bulls
Jul 3/20 7:00pm Minoru Park / Latrace Field Holly Hops Richmond Athletics
Jul 3/20 7:00pm Whalley Stadium South Delta Padres Whalley Chiefs
Jul 10/20 7:00pm Hammond Stadium Vancouver Blue Jays Maple Ridge Js
Jul 10/20 7:00pm Minoru Park / Latrace Field Albion Braves Richmond Athletics
Jul 17/20 7:00pm Hammond Stadium Dewdney Bulls Maple Ridge Js
Jul 17/20 7:00pm Whalley Stadium Albion Braves Whalley Chiefs
Aug 7/20 7:00pm Albion Sports Complex Dewdney Bulls Albion Braves
Aug 7/20 7:00pm Whalley Stadium Newton Pirates Whalley Chiefs
Apr 18/20 8:45am South Surrey White Rock Eagles White Rock Legends
Apr 18/20 9:00am Dugald Morrison Park / George Pinter Field Vancouver Pirates Delta Stars
Apr 18/20 9:00am Thompson Park Surrey Sun Devils POCO Colt 45's
Apr 18/20 9:00am Minoru Park / Latrace Field Richmond Monarchs Richmond Red Sox
Apr 18/20 6:00pm Queen's Park Stadium East Van Saints New Westminster Twins
Apr 18/20 3:00pm Holly Park Newton Beavers Holly Hops
Apr 25/20 8:45am South Surrey Delta Stars White Rock Legends
Apr 25/20 9:00am Hillcrest Park Vancouver POCO Colt 45's Vancouver Pirates
Apr 25/20 9:00am Holly Park Richmond Red Sox Surrey Sun Devils
Apr 25/20 8:30am Minoru Park / Latrace Field White Rock Eagles Richmond Monarchs
Apr 25/20 4:30pm Robert Burnaby Park Langley Knights Burnaby Pirates
Apr 25/20 6:00pm Fairfield Park Aldergrove Isotopes Fraser Valley Cubs
Apr 25/20 6:00pm Queen's Park Stadium Coquitlam Thunder East Van Saints
Apr 25/20 3:00pm Holly Park North Langley Expos Holly Hops
May 2/20 8:45am South Surrey Surrey Sun Devils White Rock Eagles
May 2/20 9:00am Dugald Morrison Park / George Pinter Field Richmond Monarchs Delta Stars
May 2/20 9:00am Thompson Park White Rock Legends POCO Colt 45's
May 2/20 9:00am Minoru Park / Latrace Field Vancouver Pirates Richmond Red Sox
May 2/20 5:00pm Robert Burnaby Park Surrey Sentinels Burnaby Pirates
May 2/20 6:00pm Queen's Park Stadium Coquitlam Cardinals East Van Saints
May 2/20 3:00pm Holly Park Whalley Chiefs Holly Hops
May 9/20 8:45am South Surrey Richmond Red Sox White Rock Legends
May 9/20 9:00am Hillcrest Park Vancouver White Rock Eagles Vancouver Pirates
May 9/20 9:00am Holly Park Delta Stars Surrey Sun Devils
May 9/20 9:00am Minoru Park / Latrace Field POCO Colt 45's Richmond Monarchs
May 9/20 6:00pm Fairfield Park Burnaby Pirates Fraser Valley Cubs
May 9/20 6:00pm Queen's Park Stadium Richmond Athletics New Westminster Twins
May 23/20 8:45am South Surrey Delta Stars White Rock Eagles
May 23/20 9:00am Hillcrest Park Vancouver White Rock Legends Vancouver Pirates
May 23/20 9:00am Holly Park Richmond Monarchs Surrey Sun Devils
May 23/20 8:30am Minoru Park / Latrace Field POCO Colt 45's Richmond Red Sox
May 23/20 6:00pm Fairfield Park Central City Dodgers Fraser Valley Cubs
May 23/20 6:00pm Queen's Park Stadium South Delta Padres New Westminster Twins
May 23/20 3:00pm Holly Park Dewdney Bulls Holly Hops
May 30/20 8:45am South Surrey Surrey Sun Devils White Rock Legends
May 30/20 9:00am Dugald Morrison Park / George Pinter Field Richmond Red Sox Delta Stars
May 30/20 9:00am Minoru Park / Latrace Field Vancouver Pirates Richmond Monarchs
May 30/20 9:00am Thompson Park White Rock Eagles POCO Colt 45's
May 30/20 6:00pm Queen's Park Stadium Richmond Athletics East Van Saints
May 30/20 3:00pm Holly Park Albion Braves Holly Hops
Jun 6/20 8:45am South Surrey Richmond Monarchs White Rock Legends
Jun 6/20 9:00am Dugald Morrison Park / George Pinter Field POCO Colt 45's Delta Stars
Jun 6/20 9:00am Holly Park Vancouver Pirates Surrey Sun Devils
Jun 6/20 8:30am Minoru Park / Latrace Field White Rock Eagles Richmond Red Sox
Jun 6/20 6:00pm Queen's Park Stadium Vancouver Blue Jays New Westminster Twins
Jun 13/20 8:45am South Surrey White Rock Legends White Rock Eagles
Jun 13/20 9:00am Hillcrest Park Vancouver Delta Stars Vancouver Pirates
Jun 13/20 9:00am Holly Park POCO Colt 45's Surrey Sun Devils
Jun 13/20 8:30am Minoru Park / Latrace Field Richmond Red Sox Richmond Monarchs
Jun 13/20 6:00pm Queen's Park Stadium Vancouver Capilanos New Westminster Twins
Jun 13/20 3:00pm Holly Park Newton Pirates Holly Hops
Jun 20/20 9:00am Dugald Morrison Park / George Pinter Field Surrey Sun Devils Delta Stars
Jun 20/20 9:00am Minoru Park / Latrace Field White Rock Legends Richmond Red Sox
Jun 20/20 9:00am Thompson Park Richmond Monarchs POCO Colt 45's
Jun 20/20 6:00pm Queen's Park Stadium Vancouver Capilanos East Van Saints
Jun 27/20 8:45am South Surrey POCO Colt 45's White Rock Legends
Jun 27/20 9:00am Hillcrest Park Vancouver Richmond Red Sox Vancouver Pirates
Jun 27/20 9:00am Holly Park White Rock Eagles Surrey Sun Devils
Jun 27/20 9:00am Dugald Morrison Park / George Pinter Field Richmond Monarchs Delta Stars
Jun 27/20 6:00pm Fairfield Park Burnaby Blue Jays Fraser Valley Cubs
Jun 27/20 6:00pm Queen's Park Stadium Holly Hops East Van Saints
Jul 4/20 8:45am South Surrey Richmond Monarchs White Rock Eagles
Jul 4/20 9:00am Dugald Morrison Park / George Pinter Field White Rock Legends Delta Stars
Jul 4/20 8:30am Minoru Park / Latrace Field Surrey Sun Devils Richmond Red Sox
Jul 4/20 9:00am Thompson Park Vancouver Pirates POCO Colt 45's
Jul 4/20 6:00pm Queen's Park Stadium Maple Ridge Js New Westminster Twins
Jul 11/20 8:45am South Surrey Vancouver Pirates White Rock Legends
Jul 11/20 9:00am Dugald Morrison Park / George Pinter Field White Rock Eagles Delta Stars
Jul 11/20 9:00am Minoru Park / Latrace Field Surrey Sun Devils Richmond Monarchs
Jul 11/20 9:00am Thompson Park Richmond Red Sox POCO Colt 45's
Jul 11/20 6:00pm Fairfield Park Langley Knights Fraser Valley Cubs
Jul 11/20 6:00pm Queen's Park Stadium Newton Royals New Westminster Twins
Jul 11/20 12:00pm Unwin Park Coquitlam Cardinals Newton Pirates
Jul 18/20 8:45am South Surrey Richmond Red Sox White Rock Legends
Jul 18/20 9:00am Hillcrest Park Vancouver Delta Stars Vancouver Pirates
Jul 18/20 9:00am Holly Park White Rock Eagles Surrey Sun Devils
Jul 18/20 9:00am Thompson Park Richmond Monarchs POCO Colt 45's
Jul 18/20 6:00pm Queen's Park Stadium Vancouver Mounties East Van Saints
Jul 18/20 3:00pm Holly Park Aldergrove Sun Devils Holly Hops
Jul 25/20 8:45am South Surrey POCO Colt 45's White Rock Eagles
Jul 25/20 9:00am Hillcrest Park Vancouver Richmond Monarchs Vancouver Pirates
Jul 25/20 9:00am Dugald Morrison Park / George Pinter Field Richmond Red Sox Delta Stars
Jul 25/20 9:00am Holly Park White Rock Legends Surrey Sun Devils
Jul 25/20 5:00pm Robert Burnaby Park Langley Knights Burnaby Brewers
Jul 25/20 6:00pm Fairfield Park Surrey Sentinels Fraser Valley Cubs
Jul 25/20 9:00am Queen's Park Stadium Holly Hops New Westminster Twins
Aug 8/20 8:45am South Surrey Richmond Red Sox White Rock Eagles
Aug 8/20 9:00am Hillcrest Park Vancouver Surrey Sun Devils Vancouver Pirates
Aug 8/20 9:00am Holly Park White Rock Legends Richmond Monarchs
Aug 8/20 9:00am Thompson Park Delta Stars POCO Colt 45's
Aug 8/20 5:00pm Robert Burnaby Park Howe Sound Hounds Burnaby Brewers
Aug 8/20 6:00pm Fairfield Park Richmond Rainiers Fraser Valley Cubs
Aug 8/20 6:00pm Queen's Park Stadium Vancouver Blue Jays East Van Saints
Aug 8/20 3:00pm Holly Park Maple Ridge Js Holly Hops
Aug 15/20 8:45am South Surrey Vancouver Pirates White Rock Legends
Aug 15/20 9:00am Dugald Morrison Park / George Pinter Field Surrey Sun Devils Delta Stars
Aug 15/20 9:00am Minoru Park / Latrace Field POCO Colt 45's Richmond Red Sox
Aug 15/20 12:00pm Minoru Park / Latrace Field White Rock Eagles Richmond Monarchs
Apr 19/20 9:00am Holly Park Burnaby Blue Jays Central City Dodgers
Apr 19/20 4:00pm Aldergrove Athletic Park Howe Sound Hounds Aldergrove Isotopes
Apr 19/20 4:30pm Robert Burnaby Park Surrey Sentinels Burnaby Brewers
Apr 19/20 5:00pm City Park Fraser Valley Cubs Langley Knights
Apr 19/20 5:00pm Minoru Park / Latrace Field Burnaby Pirates Richmond Rainiers
Apr 19/20 5:00pm Hillcrest Park Vancouver Vancouver Capilanos Vancouver Blue Jays
Apr 19/20 7:00pm Blue Mountain Park Coquitlam Cardinals Coquitlam Thunder
Apr 19/20 12:00pm Holly Park Aldergrove Sun Devils Newton Royals
Apr 19/20 4:00pm Walnut Grove Whalley Chiefs North Langley Expos
Apr 26/20 9:00am Robert Burnaby Park Burnaby Brewers Burnaby Blue Jays
Apr 26/20 9:00am Parkgate South Central City Dodgers Howe Sound Hounds
Apr 26/20 5:00pm Minoru Park / Latrace Field Surrey Sentinels Richmond Rainiers
Apr 26/20 9:00am Hillcrest Park Vancouver Richmond Athletics Vancouver Blue Jays
Apr 26/20 12:00pm Hillcrest Park Vancouver Vancouver Mounties Vancouver Capilanos
Apr 26/20 6:00pm Mundy Park New Westminster Twins Coquitlam Cardinals
Apr 26/20 4:00pm Aldergrove Athletic Park Albion Braves Aldergrove Sun Devils
Apr 26/20 5:15pm Unwin Park Newton Beavers Newton Pirates
May 3/20 9:00am Robert Burnaby Park Fraser Valley Cubs Burnaby Blue Jays
May 3/20 4:00pm Aldergrove Athletic Park Burnaby Brewers Aldergrove Isotopes
May 3/20 5:00pm City Park Howe Sound Hounds Langley Knights
May 3/20 5:00pm Minoru Park / Latrace Field Central City Dodgers Richmond Rainiers
May 3/20 5:00pm Dugald Morrison Park / George Pinter Field Vancouver Capilanos South Delta Padres
May 3/20 5:00pm Hillcrest Park Vancouver Vancouver Blue Jays Vancouver Mounties
May 3/20 7:00pm Blue Mountain Park New Westminster Twins Coquitlam Thunder
May 3/20 12:00pm Holly Park Newton Beavers Newton Royals
May 3/20 4:00pm Walnut Grove Maple Ridge Js North Langley Expos
May 10/20 9:00am Holly Park Aldergrove Isotopes Central City Dodgers
May 10/20 5:00pm Minoru Park / Latrace Field Burnaby Blue Jays Richmond Rainiers
May 10/20 5:00pm Robert Burnaby Park Howe Sound Hounds Burnaby Brewers
May 10/20 5:30pm Holly Park Langley Knights Surrey Sentinels
May 10/20 9:00am Hillcrest Park Vancouver Coquitlam Thunder Vancouver Capilanos
May 10/20 12:00pm Hillcrest Park Vancouver South Delta Padres Vancouver Blue Jays
May 10/20 6:00pm Mundy Park Vancouver Mounties Coquitlam Cardinals
May 10/20 12:00pm Holly Park North Langley Expos Newton Beavers
May 10/20 4:00pm Aldergrove Athletic Park Holly Hops Aldergrove Sun Devils
May 10/20 12:00pm Unwin Park Newton Royals Newton Pirates
May 24/20 9:00am Parkgate South Burnaby Pirates Howe Sound Hounds
May 24/20 9:00am Robert Burnaby Park Surrey Sentinels Burnaby Blue Jays
May 24/20 4:00pm Aldergrove Athletic Park Richmond Rainiers Aldergrove Isotopes
May 24/20 5:00pm City Park Burnaby Brewers Langley Knights
May 24/20 5:00pm Hillcrest Park Vancouver East Van Saints Vancouver Mounties
May 24/20 6:00pm Mundy Park Vancouver Capilanos Coquitlam Cardinals
May 24/20 4:00pm Walnut Grove Newton Pirates North Langley Expos
May 31/20 9:00am Parkgate South Fraser Valley Cubs Howe Sound Hounds
May 31/20 9:00am Holly Park Langley Knights Central City Dodgers
May 31/20 9:00am Robert Burnaby Park Burnaby Blue Jays Burnaby Pirates
May 31/20 5:00pm Minoru Park / Latrace Field Burnaby Brewers Richmond Rainiers
May 31/20 5:30pm Holly Park Aldergrove Isotopes Surrey Sentinels
May 31/20 10:00am Hillcrest Park Vancouver New Westminster Twins Vancouver Mounties
May 31/20 5:00pm Dugald Morrison Park / George Pinter Field Coquitlam Cardinals South Delta Padres
May 31/20 7:00pm Blue Mountain Park Vancouver Blue Jays Coquitlam Thunder
May 31/20 12:00pm Holly Park North Langley Expos Newton Royals
May 31/20 4:00pm Aldergrove Athletic Park Newton Beavers Aldergrove Sun Devils
May 31/20 12:00pm Unwin Park Whalley Chiefs Newton Pirates
Jun 7/20 4:00pm Aldergrove Athletic Park Burnaby Pirates Aldergrove Isotopes
Jun 7/20 5:00pm City Park Burnaby Blue Jays Langley Knights
Jun 7/20 6:00pm Minoru Park / Latrace Field Howe Sound Hounds Richmond Rainiers
Jun 7/20 9:00am Holly Park Burnaby Brewers Central City Dodgers
Jun 7/20 6:00pm Holly Park Fraser Valley Cubs Surrey Sentinels
Jun 7/20 5:00pm Dugald Morrison Park / George Pinter Field East Van Saints South Delta Padres
Jun 7/20 6:00pm Hillcrest Park Vancouver Richmond Athletics Vancouver Capilanos
Jun 7/20 7:00pm Blue Mountain Park Vancouver Mounties Coquitlam Thunder
Jun 7/20 12:00pm Holly Park Dewdney Bulls Newton Beavers
Jun 7/20 4:00pm Walnut Grove Albion Braves North Langley Expos
Jun 7/20 12:00pm Unwin Park Aldergrove Sun Devils Newton Pirates
Jun 14/20 9:00am Parkgate South Surrey Sentinels Howe Sound Hounds
Jun 14/20 9:00am Holly Park Burnaby Pirates Central City Dodgers
Jun 14/20 5:00pm Robert Burnaby Park Aldergrove Isotopes Burnaby Blue Jays
Jun 14/20 5:00pm Minoru Park / Latrace Field Langley Knights Richmond Rainiers
Jun 14/20 9:00am Hillcrest Park Vancouver East Van Saints Vancouver Blue Jays
Jun 14/20 12:00pm Hillcrest Park Vancouver South Delta Padres Vancouver Mounties
Jun 14/20 12:00pm Holly Park Maple Ridge Js Newton Beavers
Jun 14/20 4:00pm Aldergrove Athletic Park North Langley Expos Aldergrove Sun Devils
Jun 21/20 9:00am Holly Park Surrey Sentinels Central City Dodgers
Jun 21/20 9:00am Parkgate South Burnaby Blue Jays Howe Sound Hounds
Jun 21/20 9:00am Robert Burnaby Park Burnaby Pirates Burnaby Brewers
Jun 21/20 4:00pm Aldergrove Athletic Park Langley Knights Aldergrove Isotopes
Jun 21/20 5:00pm Minoru Park / Latrace Field Fraser Valley Cubs Richmond Rainiers
Jun 21/20 5:00pm Dugald Morrison Park / George Pinter Field Coquitlam Thunder South Delta Padres
Jun 21/20 6:00pm Mundy Park Vancouver Blue Jays Coquitlam Cardinals
Jun 21/20 12:00pm Holly Park Holly Hops Newton Royals
Jun 21/20 4:00pm Walnut Grove Dewdney Bulls North Langley Expos
Jun 28/20 9:00am Holly Park Howe Sound Hounds Central City Dodgers
Jun 28/20 9:00am Robert Burnaby Park Aldergrove Isotopes Burnaby Pirates
Jun 28/20 5:00pm City Park Richmond Rainiers Langley Knights
Jun 28/20 6:00pm Holly Park Burnaby Brewers Surrey Sentinels
Jun 28/20 9:00am Hillcrest Park Vancouver Newton Royals Vancouver Mounties
Jun 28/20 12:00pm Hillcrest Park Vancouver Newton Pirates Vancouver Capilanos
Jun 28/20 12:00pm Holly Park Vancouver Blue Jays Newton Beavers
Jun 28/20 4:00pm Aldergrove Athletic Park New Westminster Twins Aldergrove Sun Devils
Jun 28/20 5:00pm Dugald Morrison Park / George Pinter Field Albion Braves South Delta Padres
Jun 28/20 6:00pm Mundy Park Whalley Chiefs Coquitlam Cardinals
Jun 28/20 7:00pm Blue Mountain Park Dewdney Bulls Coquitlam Thunder
Jul 5/20 9:00am Holly Park Fraser Valley Cubs Central City Dodgers
Jul 5/20 9:00am Parkgate South Richmond Rainiers Howe Sound Hounds
Jul 5/20 4:00pm Aldergrove Athletic Park Surrey Sentinels Aldergrove Isotopes
Jul 5/20 5:00pm City Park Burnaby Pirates Langley Knights
Jul 5/20 5:00pm Robert Burnaby Park Burnaby Blue Jays Burnaby Brewers
Jul 5/20 12:00pm Holly Park Vancouver Capilanos Newton Royals
Jul 5/20 4:00pm Walnut Grove East Van Saints North Langley Expos
Jul 5/20 5:00pm Hillcrest Park Vancouver Aldergrove Sun Devils Vancouver Blue Jays
Jul 5/20 12:00pm Unwin Park Coquitlam Thunder Newton Pirates
Jul 12/20 9:00am Holly Park Burnaby Brewers Central City Dodgers
Jul 12/20 9:00am Robert Burnaby Park Burnaby Pirates Burnaby Blue Jays
Jul 12/20 5:00pm Minoru Park / Latrace Field Aldergrove Isotopes Richmond Rainiers
Jul 12/20 6:00pm Holly Park Howe Sound Hounds Surrey Sentinels
Jul 12/20 10:00am Hillcrest Park Vancouver Dewdney Bulls Vancouver Capilanos
Jul 12/20 1:00pm Hillcrest Park Vancouver Newton Beavers Vancouver Mounties
Jul 12/20 4:00pm Aldergrove Athletic Park East Van Saints Aldergrove Sun Devils
Jul 12/20 5:00pm Dugald Morrison Park / George Pinter Field North Langley Expos South Delta Padres
Jul 12/20 7:00pm Blue Mountain Park Whalley Chiefs Coquitlam Thunder
Jul 19/20 9:00am Holly Park Burnaby Pirates Central City Dodgers
Jul 19/20 4:00pm Aldergrove Athletic Park Burnaby Blue Jays Aldergrove Isotopes
Jul 19/20 5:00pm City Park Howe Sound Hounds Langley Knights
Jul 19/20 5:00pm Robert Burnaby Park Fraser Valley Cubs Burnaby Brewers
Jul 19/20 6:00pm Holly Park Richmond Rainiers Surrey Sentinels
Jul 19/20 4:00pm Walnut Grove Vancouver Capilanos North Langley Expos
Jul 19/20 5:00pm Dugald Morrison Park / George Pinter Field Richmond Athletics South Delta Padres
Jul 19/20 5:00pm Hillcrest Park Vancouver New Westminster Twins Vancouver Blue Jays
Jul 19/20 6:00pm Mundy Park Coquitlam Thunder Coquitlam Cardinals
Jul 19/20 12:00pm Holly Park Newton Beavers Newton Royals
Jul 26/20 9:00am Holly Park Burnaby Blue Jays Central City Dodgers
Jul 26/20 9:00am Parkgate South Aldergrove Isotopes Howe Sound Hounds
Jul 26/20 9:00am Robert Burnaby Park Richmond Rainiers Burnaby Pirates
Jul 26/20 12:00pm Hillcrest Park Vancouver South Delta Padres Vancouver Capilanos
Jul 26/20 3:00pm Hillcrest Park Vancouver Vancouver Mounties Vancouver Blue Jays
Jul 26/20 6:00pm Mundy Park Richmond Athletics Coquitlam Cardinals
Jul 26/20 7:00pm Blue Mountain Park East Van Saints Coquitlam Thunder
Jul 26/20 12:00pm Holly Park Whalley Chiefs Newton Beavers
Jul 26/20 4:00pm Aldergrove Athletic Park Newton Royals Aldergrove Sun Devils
Jul 26/20 12:00pm Unwin Park North Langley Expos Newton Pirates
Aug 9/20 9:00am Robert Burnaby Park Langley Knights Burnaby Blue Jays
Aug 9/20 4:00pm Aldergrove Athletic Park Central City Dodgers Aldergrove Isotopes
Aug 9/20 5:00pm Holly Park Burnaby Pirates Surrey Sentinels
Aug 9/20 12:00pm Hillcrest Park Vancouver Coquitlam Cardinals Vancouver Mounties
Aug 9/20 12:00pm Holly Park South Delta Padres Newton Beavers
Aug 9/20 3:00pm Hillcrest Park Vancouver New Westminster Twins Vancouver Capilanos
Aug 9/20 7:00pm Blue Mountain Park Richmond Athletics Coquitlam Thunder
Aug 9/20 4:00pm Walnut Grove Aldergrove Sun Devils North Langley Expos


Recent Results

There are no recent results to display.

Upcoming Games

There are no upcoming games to display.

Standings

  

Team NameGWLTPTSPCT
Albion Braves00000.000
Aldergrove Sun Devils00000.000
Dewdney Bulls00000.000
Holly Hops00000.000
Maple Ridge Js00000.000
Newton Beavers00000.000
Newton Pirates00000.000
Newton Royals00000.000
North Langley Expos00000.000
Whalley Chiefs00000.000

News

Mitchell Charles Harrington # 19

August 01, 2020   read more

2019 LMBA CHAMPIONS

March 02, 2020   read more

THE LMBA IS IN GREAT HANDS FOR 2020

January 29, 2020   read more

LOWER MAINLAND BASEBALL ASSOCIATION CELEBRATING 25 YEARS OF BASEBALL

June 03, 2019   read more
Attendance

Number of visits to the site:

12228484

Countdown

Countdown to
Season Opener

(Apr 17, 2020 @ 7:00pm)

26th LMBA Season Begins

Ticker
  • 2020 Opening Day - April 17th
  • March 28th Pre-Season Meeting Cancelled - COVID - 19
Photos
cancer pictures
Pirates Covid-19 Baseball
2017 LMBA CHAMPIONS
2017 BC Capitals
2010 CNOBF Champs
2017 LMBA CHAMPIONS
2018 LMBA Champions
Baseball in the Age of Corona
Baseball in the Age of Corona
2019 LMBA Champions