$19.99
City of Kirkland Softball League softball Fruit of the Loom Men's 5oz Cotton T-Shirt
see more



$26.99
City of Kirkland Softball League softball Embroidered Wool Blend Flat Bill Pro-Style Snapback Cap
see more



$29.99
City of Kirkland Softball League softball Embroidered JERZEES Men's SpotShield™ Jersey Polo Shirt
see more



$59.99
City of Kirkland Softball League softball Embroidered Women's 1/4 Zip Sweatshirt
see more



$49.99
City of Kirkland Softball League softball Gildan Men's 7.75 oz Contrast Hooded Sweatshirt
see more



$36.99
City of Kirkland Softball League softball Gildan Men's 6.1 oz Ultra Cotton Long-Sleeve T-Shirt
see more



$19.99
City of Kirkland Softball League softball Fruit of the Loom Women's 5oz Cotton T-Shirt
see more



$39.99
City of Kirkland Softball League softball JERZEES Unisex 8oz NuBlend® Hooded Sweatshirt
see more



$29.99
City of Kirkland Softball League softball JERZEES Unisex NuBlend® 8oz Crewneck Sweatshirt
see more




News

Summer Softball Registration is OPEN

May 11, 2017   read more
Upcoming Games

There are no upcoming games to display.

Photos
Standings

  

Team NameGWLTPCTGB
I'D HIT IT161510.938-
Ra/Off the Lights161420.8751.0
Kodiaks161150.6884.0
Mound Pounders161060.6255.0
Hit Squad16970.5626.0
Juanita Pub Fireballers16880.5007.0
Red Dogs/Lucky 7165110.31210.0
Ryan Companies164120.25011.0
Smoak Shows164120.25011.0
Double Shots160160.00015.0