Division:

Team NameGWLTPCTGBHOMEROADRFRF AVGRARA AVG
I'D HIT IT161510.938-8-07-127217.001277.94
Ra/Off the Lights161420.8751.07-17-129418.381227.62
Kodiaks161150.6884.06-25-325716.0620512.81
Mound Pounders161060.6255.04-46-225015.6220012.50
Hit Squad16970.5626.04-45-319011.8816010.00
Juanita Pub Fireballers16880.5007.05-33-520512.8121913.69
Red Dogs/Lucky 7165110.31210.03-52-61267.8817510.94
Ryan Companies164120.25011.02-62-61378.5625515.94
Smoak Shows164120.25011.02-62-61096.8120012.50
Double Shots160160.00015.00-80-8311.9420813.00

G -  Games
W -  Wins
L -  Losses
T -  Ties
PCT -  Win Percentage
GB -  Games Back
HOME -  Home Record
ROAD -  Road Record
RF -  Runs For
RF AVG -  Runs For Average
RA -  Runs Against
RA AVG -  Runs Against Average


News

New Website!

October 05, 2017   read more

Summer Softball Registration is OPEN

May 11, 2017   read more
Upcoming Games

There are no upcoming games to display.

Photos