Division:

Team NameGWLTPCTGBHOMEROADRFRF AVGRARA AVG
I'D HIT IT161510.938-8-07-127217.001277.94
Ra/Off the Lights161420.8751.07-17-129418.381227.62
Kodiaks161150.6884.06-25-325716.0620512.81
Mound Pounders161060.6255.04-46-225015.6220012.50
Hit Squad16970.5626.04-45-319011.8816010.00
Juanita Pub Fireballers16880.5007.05-33-520512.8121913.69
Red Dogs/Lucky 7165110.31210.03-52-61267.8817510.94
Ryan Companies164120.25011.02-62-61378.5625515.94
Smoak Shows164120.25011.02-62-61096.8120012.50
Double Shots160160.00015.00-80-8311.9420813.00

G -  Games
W -  Wins
L -  Losses
T -  Ties
PCT -  Win Percentage
GB -  Games Back
HOME -  Home Record
ROAD -  Road Record
RF -  Runs For
RF AVG -  Runs For Average
RA -  Runs Against
RA AVG -  Runs Against Average


News

Summer Softball Registration is OPEN

May 11, 2017   read more
Upcoming Games

There are no upcoming games to display.

Photos