Schedule: Team:
 
Date  Time Location Visitor Home
Jul 17/17 6:00pm Crestwoods Field 1 Ryan Companies 21 Smoak Shows 22
Jul 17/17 7:15pm Crestwoods Field 1 Smoak Shows 21 Ryan Companies 3
Jul 18/17 6:00pm Crestwoods Field 1 Mound Pounders 13 Ra/Off the Lights 25
Jul 18/17 7:15pm Crestwoods Field 1 Ra/Off the Lights 24 Mound Pounders 11
Jul 19/17 6:00pm Crestwoods Field 1 Juanita Pub Fireballers 7 Red Dogs/Lucky 7 19
Jul 19/17 6:00pm Crestwoods Field 2 Kodiaks 11 I'D HIT IT 18
Jul 19/17 7:15pm Crestwoods Field 1 Red Dogs/Lucky 7 16 Juanita Pub Fireballers 22
Jul 19/17 7:15pm Crestwoods Field 2 I'D HIT IT 23 Kodiaks 13
Jul 24/17 6:00pm Crestwoods Field 1 Hit Squad 34 Ryan Companies 3
Jul 24/17 7:15pm Crestwoods Field 1 Ryan Companies 7 Hit Squad 16
Jul 25/17 6:00pm Crestwoods Field 1 Ra/Off the Lights 24 Smoak Shows 6
Jul 25/17 6:00pm Crestwoods Field 2 Double Shots 5 Mound Pounders 22
Jul 25/17 7:15pm Crestwoods Field 1 Smoak Shows 4 Ra/Off the Lights 23
Jul 25/17 7:15pm Crestwoods Field 2 Mound Pounders 25 Double Shots 11
Jul 26/17 6:00pm Crestwoods Field 1 Juanita Pub Fireballers 6 Kodiaks 21
Jul 26/17 6:00pm Crestwoods Field 2 Red Dogs/Lucky 7 1 I'D HIT IT 13
Jul 26/17 7:15pm Crestwoods Field 1 Kodiaks 28 Juanita Pub Fireballers 11
Jul 26/17 7:15pm Crestwoods Field 2 I'D HIT IT 20 Red Dogs/Lucky 7 8
Aug 1/17 6:00pm Lee Johnson 1 Double Shots 5 Ra/Off the Lights 19
Aug 1/17 7:15pm Lee Johnson 1 Ra/Off the Lights 22 Double Shots 10
Aug 1/17 8:30pm Lee Johnson 1 Hit Squad 14 Smoak Shows 13
Aug 1/17 9:45pm Lee Johnson 1 Smoak Shows 3 Hit Squad 16
Aug 2/17 6:00pm Lee Johnson 1 Red Dogs/Lucky 7 0 Kodiaks 10
Aug 2/17 7:15pm Lee Johnson 1 Kodiaks 10 Red Dogs/Lucky 7 0
Aug 2/17 8:30pm Lee Johnson 1 Juanita Pub Fireballers 10 I'D HIT IT 20
Aug 2/17 9:45pm Lee Johnson 1 I'D HIT IT 21 Juanita Pub Fireballers 11
Aug 3/17 6:00pm Lee Johnson 1 Mound Pounders 15 Ryan Companies 7
Aug 3/17 7:15pm Lee Johnson 1 Ryan Companies 11 Mound Pounders 18
Aug 8/17 6:00pm Lee Johnson 1 Double Shots 0 Ryan Companies 10
Aug 8/17 7:15pm Lee Johnson 1 Ryan Companies 10 Double Shots 0
Aug 8/17 8:30pm Lee Johnson 1 Hit Squad 7 Ra/Off the Lights 13
Aug 8/17 9:45pm Lee Johnson 1 Ra/Off the Lights 26 Hit Squad 10
Aug 9/17 6:00pm Lee Johnson 1 Red Dogs/Lucky 7 0 Juanita Pub Fireballers 10
Aug 9/17 7:15pm Lee Johnson 1 Juanita Pub Fireballers 10 Red Dogs/Lucky 7 0
Aug 9/17 8:30pm Lee Johnson 1 I'D HIT IT 24 Kodiaks 8
Aug 9/17 9:45pm Lee Johnson 1 Kodiaks 7 I'D HIT IT 26
Aug 10/17 6:00pm Lee Johnson 1 Mound Pounders 17 Smoak Shows 7
Aug 10/17 7:15pm Lee Johnson 1 Smoak Shows 7 Mound Pounders 12
Aug 14/17 6:00pm Lee Johnson 1 Red Dogs/Lucky 7 16 Hit Squad 8
Aug 14/17 7:15pm Lee Johnson 1 Hit Squad 6 Red Dogs/Lucky 7 9
Aug 14/17 8:30pm Lee Johnson 1 Ryan Companies 10 Smoak Shows 0
Aug 14/17 9:45pm Lee Johnson 1 Smoak Shows 0 Ryan Companies 10
Aug 15/17 6:00pm Lee Johnson 1 Juanita Pub Fireballers 10 Double Shots 0
Aug 15/17 7:15pm Lee Johnson 1 Double Shots 0 Juanita Pub Fireballers 10
Aug 15/17 8:30pm Lee Johnson 1 I'D HIT IT 4 Ra/Off the Lights 16
Aug 15/17 9:45pm Lee Johnson 1 Ra/Off the Lights 7 I'D HIT IT 9
Aug 16/17 6:00pm Lee Johnson 1 Kodiaks 28 Mound Pounders 22
Aug 16/17 7:15pm Lee Johnson 1 Mound Pounders 2 Kodiaks 17
Aug 21/17 6:00pm Lee Johnson 1 I'D HIT IT 12 Smoak Shows 0
Aug 21/17 7:15pm Lee Johnson 1 Smoak Shows 6 I'D HIT IT 18
Aug 22/17 6:00pm Lee Johnson 1 Mound Pounders 18 Ra/Off the Lights 11
Aug 22/17 7:15pm Lee Johnson 1 Ra/Off the Lights 14 Mound Pounders 3
Aug 22/17 8:30pm Lee Johnson 1 Red Dogs/Lucky 7 10 Double Shots 0
Aug 22/17 9:45pm Lee Johnson 1 Double Shots 0 Red Dogs/Lucky 7 10
Aug 23/17 6:00pm Lee Johnson 1 Kodiaks 20 Ryan Companies 6
Aug 23/17 7:15pm Lee Johnson 1 Ryan Companies 4 Kodiaks 14
Aug 23/17 8:30pm Lee Johnson 1 Juanita Pub Fireballers 23 Hit Squad 11
Aug 23/17 9:45pm Lee Johnson 1 Hit Squad 8 Juanita Pub Fireballers 20
Aug 29/17 6:00pm Lee Johnson 1 Ra/Off the Lights 26 Ryan Companies 10
Aug 29/17 7:15pm Lee Johnson 1 Ryan Companies 12 Ra/Off the Lights 24
Aug 29/17 8:30pm Lee Johnson 1 Double Shots 0 Smoak Shows 10
Aug 29/17 9:45pm Lee Johnson 1 Smoak Shows 10 Double Shots 0
Aug 30/17 6:00pm Lee Johnson 1 Kodiaks 15 Juanita Pub Fireballers 16
Aug 30/17 7:15pm Lee Johnson 1 Juanita Pub Fireballers 10 Kodiaks 16
Aug 30/17 8:30pm Lee Johnson 1 Hit Squad 15 Mound Pounders 12
Aug 30/17 9:45pm Lee Johnson 1 Mound Pounders 15 Hit Squad 5
Aug 31/17 6:00pm Lee Johnson 1 I'D HIT IT 10 Red Dogs/Lucky 7 0
Aug 31/17 7:15pm Lee Johnson 1 Red Dogs/Lucky 7 0 I'D HIT IT 10
Sep 7/17 6:00pm Crestwoods Field 2 Double Shots 0 Hit Squad 10
Sep 7/17 7:15pm Crestwoods Field 2 Hit Squad 10 Double Shots 0
Sep 11/17 6:00pm Lee Johnson 1 Kodiaks 21 Red Dogs/Lucky 7 20
Sep 11/17 7:15pm Lee Johnson 1 Red Dogs/Lucky 7 17 Kodiaks 18
Sep 12/17 6:00pm Lee Johnson 1 Ra/Off the Lights 10 Smoak Shows 0
Sep 12/17 7:15pm Lee Johnson 1 Smoak Shows 0 Ra/Off the Lights 10
Sep 12/17 8:30pm Lee Johnson 1 Double Shots 0 Hit Squad 10
Sep 12/17 9:45pm Lee Johnson 1 Hit Squad 10 Double Shots 0
Sep 13/17 6:00pm Lee Johnson 1 I'D HIT IT 22 Juanita Pub Fireballers 21
Sep 13/17 7:15pm Lee Johnson 1 Juanita Pub Fireballers 8 I'D HIT IT 22
Sep 13/17 8:30pm Lee Johnson 1 Mound Pounders 14 Ryan Companies 9
Sep 13/17 9:45pm Lee Johnson 1 Ryan Companies 4 Mound Pounders 31


News

Summer Softball Registration is OPEN

May 11, 2017   read more
Upcoming Games

There are no upcoming games to display.

Photos
Standings

  

Team NameGWLTPCTGB
I'D HIT IT161510.938-
Ra/Off the Lights161420.8751.0
Kodiaks161150.6884.0
Mound Pounders161060.6255.0
Hit Squad16970.5626.0
Juanita Pub Fireballers16880.5007.0
Red Dogs/Lucky 7165110.31210.0
Ryan Companies164120.25011.0
Smoak Shows164120.25011.0
Double Shots160160.00015.0