Schedule: Team:
 
Date  Time Location Visitor Home
Jul 17/17 6:00pm Crestwoods Field 1 Ryan Companies 21 Smoak Shows 22
Jul 17/17 7:15pm Crestwoods Field 1 Smoak Shows 21 Ryan Companies 3
Jul 18/17 6:00pm Crestwoods Field 1 Mound Pounders 13 Ra/Off the Lights 25
Jul 18/17 7:15pm Crestwoods Field 1 Ra/Off the Lights 24 Mound Pounders 11
Jul 19/17 6:00pm Crestwoods Field 1 Juanita Pub Fireballers 7 Red Dogs/Lucky 7 19
Jul 19/17 6:00pm Crestwoods Field 2 Kodiaks 11 I'D HIT IT 18
Jul 19/17 7:15pm Crestwoods Field 1 Red Dogs/Lucky 7 16 Juanita Pub Fireballers 22
Jul 19/17 7:15pm Crestwoods Field 2 I'D HIT IT 23 Kodiaks 13
Jul 24/17 6:00pm Crestwoods Field 1 Hit Squad 34 Ryan Companies 3
Jul 24/17 7:15pm Crestwoods Field 1 Ryan Companies 7 Hit Squad 16
Jul 25/17 6:00pm Crestwoods Field 1 Ra/Off the Lights 24 Smoak Shows 6
Jul 25/17 6:00pm Crestwoods Field 2 Double Shots 5 Mound Pounders 22
Jul 25/17 7:15pm Crestwoods Field 1 Smoak Shows 4 Ra/Off the Lights 23
Jul 25/17 7:15pm Crestwoods Field 2 Mound Pounders 25 Double Shots 11
Jul 26/17 6:00pm Crestwoods Field 1 Juanita Pub Fireballers 6 Kodiaks 21
Jul 26/17 6:00pm Crestwoods Field 2 Red Dogs/Lucky 7 1 I'D HIT IT 13
Jul 26/17 7:15pm Crestwoods Field 1 Kodiaks 28 Juanita Pub Fireballers 11
Jul 26/17 7:15pm Crestwoods Field 2 I'D HIT IT 20 Red Dogs/Lucky 7 8
Aug 1/17 6:00pm Lee Johnson 1 Double Shots 5 Ra/Off the Lights 19
Aug 1/17 7:15pm Lee Johnson 1 Ra/Off the Lights 22 Double Shots 10
Aug 1/17 8:30pm Lee Johnson 1 Hit Squad 14 Smoak Shows 13
Aug 1/17 9:45pm Lee Johnson 1 Smoak Shows 3 Hit Squad 16
Aug 2/17 6:00pm Lee Johnson 1 Red Dogs/Lucky 7 0 Kodiaks 10
Aug 2/17 7:15pm Lee Johnson 1 Kodiaks 10 Red Dogs/Lucky 7 0
Aug 2/17 8:30pm Lee Johnson 1 Juanita Pub Fireballers 10 I'D HIT IT 20
Aug 2/17 9:45pm Lee Johnson 1 I'D HIT IT 21 Juanita Pub Fireballers 11
Aug 3/17 6:00pm Lee Johnson 1 Mound Pounders 15 Ryan Companies 7
Aug 3/17 7:15pm Lee Johnson 1 Ryan Companies 11 Mound Pounders 18
Aug 8/17 6:00pm Lee Johnson 1 Double Shots 0 Ryan Companies 10
Aug 8/17 7:15pm Lee Johnson 1 Ryan Companies 10 Double Shots 0
Aug 8/17 8:30pm Lee Johnson 1 Hit Squad 7 Ra/Off the Lights 13
Aug 8/17 9:45pm Lee Johnson 1 Ra/Off the Lights 26 Hit Squad 10
Aug 9/17 6:00pm Lee Johnson 1 Red Dogs/Lucky 7 0 Juanita Pub Fireballers 10
Aug 9/17 7:15pm Lee Johnson 1 Juanita Pub Fireballers 10 Red Dogs/Lucky 7 0
Aug 9/17 8:30pm Lee Johnson 1 I'D HIT IT 24 Kodiaks 8
Aug 9/17 9:45pm Lee Johnson 1 Kodiaks 7 I'D HIT IT 26
Aug 10/17 6:00pm Lee Johnson 1 Mound Pounders 17 Smoak Shows 7
Aug 10/17 7:15pm Lee Johnson 1 Smoak Shows 7 Mound Pounders 12
Aug 14/17 6:00pm Lee Johnson 1 Red Dogs/Lucky 7 16 Hit Squad 8
Aug 14/17 7:15pm Lee Johnson 1 Hit Squad 6 Red Dogs/Lucky 7 9
Aug 14/17 8:30pm Lee Johnson 1 Ryan Companies 10 Smoak Shows 0
Aug 14/17 9:45pm Lee Johnson 1 Smoak Shows 0 Ryan Companies 10
Aug 15/17 6:00pm Lee Johnson 1 Juanita Pub Fireballers 10 Double Shots 0
Aug 15/17 7:15pm Lee Johnson 1 Double Shots 0 Juanita Pub Fireballers 10
Aug 15/17 8:30pm Lee Johnson 1 I'D HIT IT 4 Ra/Off the Lights 16
Aug 15/17 9:45pm Lee Johnson 1 Ra/Off the Lights 7 I'D HIT IT 9
Aug 16/17 6:00pm Lee Johnson 1 Kodiaks 28 Mound Pounders 22
Aug 16/17 7:15pm Lee Johnson 1 Mound Pounders 2 Kodiaks 17
Aug 21/17 6:00pm Lee Johnson 1 I'D HIT IT 12 Smoak Shows 0
Aug 21/17 7:15pm Lee Johnson 1 Smoak Shows 6 I'D HIT IT 18
Aug 22/17 6:00pm Lee Johnson 1 Mound Pounders 18 Ra/Off the Lights 11
Aug 22/17 7:15pm Lee Johnson 1 Ra/Off the Lights 14 Mound Pounders 3
Aug 22/17 8:30pm Lee Johnson 1 Red Dogs/Lucky 7 10 Double Shots 0
Aug 22/17 9:45pm Lee Johnson 1 Double Shots 0 Red Dogs/Lucky 7 10
Aug 23/17 6:00pm Lee Johnson 1 Kodiaks 20 Ryan Companies 6
Aug 23/17 7:15pm Lee Johnson 1 Ryan Companies 4 Kodiaks 14
Aug 23/17 8:30pm Lee Johnson 1 Juanita Pub Fireballers 23 Hit Squad 11
Aug 23/17 9:45pm Lee Johnson 1 Hit Squad 8 Juanita Pub Fireballers 20
Aug 29/17 6:00pm Lee Johnson 1 Ra/Off the Lights 26 Ryan Companies 10
Aug 29/17 7:15pm Lee Johnson 1 Ryan Companies 12 Ra/Off the Lights 24
Aug 29/17 8:30pm Lee Johnson 1 Double Shots 0 Smoak Shows 10
Aug 29/17 9:45pm Lee Johnson 1 Smoak Shows 10 Double Shots 0
Aug 30/17 6:00pm Lee Johnson 1 Kodiaks 15 Juanita Pub Fireballers 16
Aug 30/17 7:15pm Lee Johnson 1 Juanita Pub Fireballers 10 Kodiaks 16
Aug 30/17 8:30pm Lee Johnson 1 Hit Squad 15 Mound Pounders 12
Aug 30/17 9:45pm Lee Johnson 1 Mound Pounders 15 Hit Squad 5
Aug 31/17 6:00pm Lee Johnson 1 I'D HIT IT 10 Red Dogs/Lucky 7 0
Aug 31/17 7:15pm Lee Johnson 1 Red Dogs/Lucky 7 0 I'D HIT IT 10
Sep 7/17 6:00pm Crestwoods Field 2 Double Shots 0 Hit Squad 10
Sep 7/17 7:15pm Crestwoods Field 2 Hit Squad 10 Double Shots 0
Sep 11/17 6:00pm Lee Johnson 1 Kodiaks 21 Red Dogs/Lucky 7 20
Sep 11/17 7:15pm Lee Johnson 1 Red Dogs/Lucky 7 17 Kodiaks 18
Sep 12/17 6:00pm Lee Johnson 1 Ra/Off the Lights 10 Smoak Shows 0
Sep 12/17 7:15pm Lee Johnson 1 Smoak Shows 0 Ra/Off the Lights 10
Sep 12/17 8:30pm Lee Johnson 1 Double Shots 0 Hit Squad 10
Sep 12/17 9:45pm Lee Johnson 1 Hit Squad 10 Double Shots 0
Sep 13/17 6:00pm Lee Johnson 1 I'D HIT IT 22 Juanita Pub Fireballers 21
Sep 13/17 7:15pm Lee Johnson 1 Juanita Pub Fireballers 8 I'D HIT IT 22
Sep 13/17 8:30pm Lee Johnson 1 Mound Pounders 14 Ryan Companies 9
Sep 13/17 9:45pm Lee Johnson 1 Ryan Companies 4 Mound Pounders 31


News

New Website!

October 05, 2017   read more

Summer Softball Registration is OPEN

May 11, 2017   read more
Upcoming Games

There are no upcoming games to display.

Photos
Standings

  

Team NameGWLTPCTGB
I'D HIT IT161510.938-
Ra/Off the Lights161420.8751.0
Kodiaks161150.6884.0
Mound Pounders161060.6255.0
Hit Squad16970.5626.0
Juanita Pub Fireballers16880.5007.0
Red Dogs/Lucky 7165110.31210.0
Ryan Companies164120.25011.0
Smoak Shows164120.25011.0
Double Shots160160.00015.0