Name Position Phone Email
USSSA Umpire Scheduler John Lindsey--late ump beeper  206-344-9519 
Rainout Line check after 10 am on Sundays, 2pm on weekdays  425-587-3345   
Sarah Sandquist Recreation Supervisor  425-587-3331 
Jessi Vandiver Recreation Assistant  425-587-3355 
Parks and Community Services Main Office  425-587-3330   


News

New Website!

October 05, 2017   read more

Summer Softball Registration is OPEN

May 11, 2017   read more
Upcoming Games

There are no upcoming games to display.

Photos
Standings

  

Team NameGWLTPCTGB
I'D HIT IT161510.938-
Ra/Off the Lights161420.8751.0
Kodiaks161150.6884.0
Mound Pounders161060.6255.0
Hit Squad16970.5626.0
Juanita Pub Fireballers16880.5007.0
Red Dogs/Lucky 7165110.31210.0
Ryan Companies164120.25011.0
Smoak Shows164120.25011.0
Double Shots160160.00015.0