Name Position Phone Email
USSSA Umpire Scheduler John Lindsey--late ump beeper  206-344-9519 
Rainout Line check after 10 am on Sundays, 2pm on weekdays  425-587-3345   
Sarah Sandquist Recreation Supervisor  425-587-3331 
Jessi Vandiver Recreation Assistant  425-587-3355 
Parks and Community Services Main Office  425-587-3330   


News

Summer Softball Registration is OPEN

May 11, 2017   read more
Upcoming Games

There are no upcoming games to display.

Photos
Standings

  

Team NameGWLTPCTGB
I'D HIT IT161510.938-
Ra/Off the Lights161420.8751.0
Kodiaks161150.6884.0
Mound Pounders161060.6255.0
Hit Squad16970.5626.0
Juanita Pub Fireballers16880.5007.0
Red Dogs/Lucky 7165110.31210.0
Ryan Companies164120.25011.0
Smoak Shows164120.25011.0
Double Shots160160.00015.0