Upcoming Games
Mon Sep 24/18 6:30pm:
@ ECC
The Interruption -
Run-N-Gun -
Mon Sep 24/18 7:30pm:
@ ECC
No Time To Sleep -
Here We Go Again -
Mon Sep 24/18 8:30pm:
@ ECC
Here for the Cardio -
Lady Balls -
Photos
Tip off--Semi-finals
Winter 2008-09
2016
SPRING 2009
Jill Davis for 2!
SPRING 2009
SPRING 2009
SPRING 2009
Ticker
  • Make sure to remember your jersey weekly. Technical fouls will be issued to those who forget their jersey's.
  • Home teams are always the lighter color.
Attendance

Number of visits to the site:

180327

Standings

  

Team NameGWLPCTGBHOME
The Interruption6601.000-3-0
Here We Go Again642.6672.02-2
Lady Balls642.6672.00-2
No Time To Sleep624.3334.02-3
Run-N-Gun624.3334.01-1
Here for the Cardio606.0006.00-2