$19.99
ECC MEN\'S BASKETBALL LEAGUE basketball Fruit of the Loom Men's 5oz Cotton T-Shirt
see more



$26.99
ECC MEN\'S BASKETBALL LEAGUE basketball Embroidered Wool Blend Flat Bill Pro-Style Snapback Cap
see more



$29.99
ECC MEN\'S BASKETBALL LEAGUE basketball Embroidered JERZEES Men's SpotShield™ Jersey Polo Shirt
see more



$59.99
ECC MEN\'S BASKETBALL LEAGUE basketball Embroidered Women's 1/4 Zip Sweatshirt
see more



$49.99
ECC MEN\'S BASKETBALL LEAGUE basketball Gildan Men's 7.75 oz Contrast Hooded Sweatshirt
see more



$36.99
ECC MEN\'S BASKETBALL LEAGUE basketball Gildan Men's 6.1 oz Ultra Cotton Long-Sleeve T-Shirt
see more



$19.99
ECC MEN\'S BASKETBALL LEAGUE basketball Fruit of the Loom Women's 5oz Cotton T-Shirt
see more



$39.99
ECC MEN\'S BASKETBALL LEAGUE basketball JERZEES Unisex 8oz NuBlend® Hooded Sweatshirt
see more



$29.99
ECC MEN\'S BASKETBALL LEAGUE basketball JERZEES Unisex NuBlend® 8oz Crewneck Sweatshirt
see more




Ticker
  • Welcome to the home of Encinitas Men's Basketball
  • League Schedules can be found in the "handouts" tab
  • Home Teams wear the lighter color, jerseys must be alike in color and numbers are mandatory
Upcoming Games

There are no upcoming games to display.

Standings

  

Team NameGWLPCTGBHOME
REGULATORS862.750-6-0
BELOW THE RIM853.6251.02-2
ABUSEMENT PARK844.5002.02-1
LOS CHARROS844.5002.02-3
SUPER SWEET844.5002.01-2
KOOKIE BLAYLOCKS817.1255.00-3