Division:

Team NameGWLPCTGBHOMEROADPTSF AVGPTSA AVG
ABUSEMENT PARK1101.000-1-00-048.0046.00
BELOW THE RIM1101.000-0-01-072.0058.00
REGULATORS1101.000-1-00-054.0036.00
KOOKIE BLAYLOCKS101.0001.00-00-136.0054.00
LOS CHARROS101.0001.00-10-058.0072.00
SUPER SWEET101.0001.00-00-146.0048.00

G -  Games
W -  Wins
L -  Losses
PCT -  Win Percentage
GB -  Games Back
HOME -  Home Record
ROAD -  Road Record
PTSF AVG -  Points For Average
PTSA AVG -  Points Against Average


Ticker
  • Welcome to the home of Encinitas Men's Basketball
  • League Schedules can be found in the "handouts" tab
  • Home Teams wear the lighter color, jerseys must be alike in color and numbers are mandatory
Upcoming Games
Wed Sep 20/17 6:30pm:
@
KOOKIE BLAYLOCKS -
BELOW THE RIM -
Wed Sep 20/17 7:30pm:
@
ABUSEMENT PARK -
LOS CHARROS -
Wed Sep 20/17 8:30pm:
@
REGULATORS -
SUPER SWEET -
Wed Sep 27/17 6:30pm:
@
ABUSEMENT PARK -
REGULATORS -