Standings:

2021 DISTRICT 22-6A CHAMPIONSHIP


DOBIE LONGHORNS DISTRICT CHAMPIONS


CLINCHED PLAYOFFS:

Channelivew - 2nd
Pasadena - 3rd
Deer Park - 4th

Team NamePOINTSWINSLOSSESTIESGOALSGOALS AGAINST
LONGHORNS301020389
Channelview289212510
Pasadena227412415
Deer Park206422819
Pasadena Memorial113721829
Sam Rayburn9273819
South Houston101111150
Photos
2017
2019
2015 vs Alvin
2014 vs Sam Rayburn
2015 vs Alvin
2020
2018
2016
2021
2020
Countdown

Countdown to
Scrimmage vs. Aldine MacArthur

(Dec 10, 2021 @ 7:00pm)

242:8:14:58

Attendance

Number of visits to the site:

908736