News

New Smoking Laws...

June 07, 2018   read more

We are now on Twitter!

May 06, 2017   read more

Bats

May 06, 2017   read more

2017 HELMET RULE UPDATE!

May 06, 2017   read more

2017 TOURNAMENT DATES

May 06, 2017   read more

CMFL on Facebook!

June 19, 2012   read more
Upcoming Games

There are no upcoming games to display.

Twitter
Photos
Random 2018
2019
CMFL 50th Anniversary
- September Long Weekend
2019
Random 2018
Labour Day Weekend
CMFL 50th Anniversary
Random 2018
Random 2018
Ticker
  • Welcome to the home of the Crestview Mens League..............
  • Helmets with 2 earflaps are now required for all players!
  • Check out the Crestview Mens League on Facebook!
  • We are now on Twitter! CMFL@CMFL1964
  • We are now on Instagram @cmfl64
Attendance

Number of visits to the site:

413754

Weather
Recent Results
Tue Aug 27/19 6:00pm:
Voyageur Hawks -
Heritage Mudcats -
Tue Aug 27/19 6:00pm:
Westwood Royals -
Saints -
Tue Aug 27/19 6:00pm:
Canadians -
Hillary Blues -
Tue Aug 27/19 6:00pm:
Sharks -
Old Sox -
Tue Aug 27/19 6:00pm:
Cavaliers -
BYE -
Standings

  

Team NameGWLTPCTGB
Heritage Mudcats141211.893-
Canadians141031.7502.0
Westwood Royals13760.5385.0
Hillary Blues13670.4626.0
Saints13670.4626.0
Voyageur Hawks13571.4236.5
Cavaliers14581.3937.0
Old Sox13580.3857.0
Sharks132110.15410.0