Division:

Team NameGWLTPCTGBHOMEROADRFRF AVGRARA AVG
Ringers55001.000-2-03-07915.80428.40
As5410.8001.02-12-07114.20459.00
Bares5410.8001.03-01-17214.40428.40
Goodtimers5410.8001.02-02-16613.205010.00
Pacers5311.7001.52-11-05911.805310.60
Castaways5230.4003.01-31-06813.606613.20
Coasters5230.4003.01-21-15911.805911.80
Outlaws5131.3003.50-11-26412.806913.80
Bases Loaded5140.2004.01-10-35110.207515.00
Brew Crew5140.2004.00-21-2418.207214.40
Hookers5140.2004.01-10-36012.008316.60
Koolers5140.2004.01-10-3489.608216.40

G -  Games
W -  Wins
L -  Losses
T -  Ties
PCT -  Win Percentage
GB -  Games Back
HOME -  Home Record
ROAD -  Road Record
RF -  Runs For
RF AVG -  Runs For Average
RA -  Runs Against
RA AVG -  Runs Against Average


Sponsors
Photos
2017 WindUp Banquet
2017 WindUp Banquet
2017 GoodTimers
2017 Koolers
2017 WindUp Banquet
2017 WindUp Banquet
2017 WindUp Banquet
2017 WindUp Banquet
2017 WindUp Banquet
2017 WindUp Banquet
Countdown

Countdown to
Spring Tournament!

(May 25, 2018 @ 6:00pm)

WOOT WOOT. It's here!

Facebook

https://www.facebook.com/WinakwaSloPitch

Weather
Ticker
  • Welcome to the home of the Winakwa Adult Slo-Pitch League
  • This page is constantly under construction. Please check back as new information will be added soon.
  • Don't forget to save this page to your viewing FAVORITES!