Division:

Team NameGWLTPCTGBHOMEROADRFRF AVGRARA AVG
Pacers1212001.000-6-06-027222.671048.67
Bares121020.8332.05-15-120517.0812710.58
As12840.6674.04-24-218615.5014612.17
Hookers12840.6674.04-24-219516.2518115.08
Koolers12840.6674.05-13-322018.3317014.17
Outlaws12561.4586.53-32-317714.7515713.08
Coasters12570.4177.02-43-318615.5020417.00
Castaways12372.3338.00-53-215412.8318215.17
Goodtimers12480.3338.02-42-414111.7524120.08
Ringers12372.3338.02-31-415512.9217914.92
Brew Crew122100.16710.02-40-612110.0825221.00
Bases Loaded121101.12510.51-40-615713.0822618.83

G -  Games
W -  Wins
L -  Losses
T -  Ties
PCT -  Win Percentage
GB -  Games Back
HOME -  Home Record
ROAD -  Road Record
RF -  Runs For
RF AVG -  Runs For Average
RA -  Runs Against
RA AVG -  Runs Against Average


Sponsors
Photos
2017 As
2017 Fall Tournament
2017 WindUp Banquet
2017 WindUp Banquet
2017 WindUp Banquet
2017 Fall Tournament
2017 WindUp Banquet
2017 WindUp Banquet
2017 WindUp Banquet
2017 Fall Tournament
Countdown

Countdown to
Christmas

(Dec 25, 2017 @ 6:00am)

31:4:24:18

Facebook

https://www.facebook.com/WinakwaSloPitch

Weather
Ticker
  • Welcome to the home of the Winakwa Adult Slo-Pitch League
  • This page is constantly under construction. Please check back as new information will be added soon.
  • Don't forget to save this page to your viewing FAVORITES!